Результаты игр Чемпионата г. Саяногорска по мини-футболу0

 

 

46be

 
3 Декабря
  суббота      
  «Вымпел» «САЗ» 3 : 4
  «Техникум» «ДЮСШ 2000» 0 : 7
  «Ротор»  «Энергия» 5 : 1
  «Вымпел» «Старт» 1 : 4
  «Спартак» «ДЮСШ 2000» 2 : 3
  «Техникум» «Энергия» 1 : 9
  «Ротор»  «Спартак» 5 : 5
  «ДЮСШ 2003»   «ДЮСШ 2000» 6 : 11
             
  4 Декабря   воскресенье      
  «МАЙНА» ветераны «ДЮСШ» ветераны 2 : 2
  «Ротор»  «САЗ»  4 :
  «Вымпел» «ДЮСШ 2000» :
  «САЗ» «Спартак» :
  «Вымпел» «Энергия»  2  :
  «ДЮСШ 2000» «Старт»  1 :
  «Спартак» «Энергия» :
  «Техникум» «Старт»  0 :  3

 

«Майна» ветераны «ДЮСШ» ветераны 2:2
«Ротор»  «САЗ» 4:3
«Вымпел» «ДЮСШ 2000» 3:1
«САЗ» «Спартак» 3:1
«Вымпел» «Энергия» 2:2
«ДЮСШ 2000» «Старт» 1:6
«Спартак» «Энергия» 1:2
«Техникум» «Старт» 0:3

 

   команда И В Н П Мз Мп Разн О
1 «САЗ» 7 6 0 1 27 13 14 18
2 «ДЮСШ 2000» 8 5 0 3 31 21 10 15
3 «Ротор» 6 4 1 1 36 15 21 13
4 «Вымпел» 7 4 1 2 26 17 9 13
5 «Старт» 6 4 0 2 23 10 13 12
6 «Энергия» 6 2 1 3 19 17 2 7
7 «Спартак» 7 2 1 4 22 21 1 7
8 «ДЮСШ 2003» 4 0 0 4 7 39 -32 0
9 «Техникум» 7 0 0 6 8 48 -40 0

 

Игрок Команда Голы
1 МАКАРЕНКО ДЕНИС РОТОР 13
2 ДИКОВИНКИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЫМПЕЛ 12
3 ШЕСТАКОВ ВЛАДИМИР РОТОР 9
4 БОНДАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ СПАРТАК 9
5 ПШЕНКИН ДМИТРИЙ САЗ 8
6 БОНДАРЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ СТАРТ 8
7 ШТАТНЫХ ДАНИЛ СПАРТАК 7
8 ФУНТИКОВ ПАВЕЛ САЗ 6
9 МАКСИМОВ СЕМЕН ДЮСШ 2000 5
10 МЕДВЕДЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ДЮСШ 2000 5
11 ХОХЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СТАРТ 5
12 КОВАЛЕНКО АНТОН ВЫМПЕЛ 5
13 ПЕДЧЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ ЭНЕРГИЯ 5
14 ЕЛЬЦОВ ВИТАЛИЙ ВЫМПЕЛ 4
15 КИРИЛОВ ИВАН САЗ 4
16 АЛИМОВ ОЛЕГ ЭНЕРГИЯ 4
17 БЕГИШЕВ ЕГОР САЗ 4
18 ШЕЛЕНБЕРГ АЛЕКСАНДР ДЮСШ 2000 4
19 СПИРИДОНОВ ВАЛЕРА СПАРТАК 3
20 САЙДАЧАКОВ ВЛАД ДЮСШ 2000 3
21 ДАНИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ САЗ 3
22 МЕНЯЕВ ПАВЕЛ САЗ 3
23 СЕРОХВОСТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РОТОР 3
24 СОРОКИН АНТОН ДЮСШ 2000 2
25 АМИНЕВ МИХАИЛ РОТОР 2
26 АКСЕНОВ НИКОЛАЙ РОТОР 2
27 АГАФОНОВ ИЛЬЯ ДЮСШ 2000 2
28 АБРАМОВСКИЙ ВАСИЛИЙ ЭНЕРГИЯ 2
29 ЗОЗУЛЯ НИКИТА ДЮСШ 2003 2
30 ГРИЩЕНКО ФЕДОР СТАРТ 2
31 ХОДОВ ДАНИЛ ТЕХНИКУМ 2
32 САВИН АЛЕКСАНДР ТЕХНИКУМ 2
33 МАМЫШЕВ АНДРЕЙ ДЮСШ 2000 2
34 ЯНОВ АНАТОЛИЙ ДЮСШ 2000 2
35 БАБКИН ВЛАД ДЮСШ 2000 2
36 КРАВЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ ДЮСШ 2003 2
37 КОСТРУБ ДАНИИЛ ДЮСШ 2003 2
38 КИРИЛЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЭНЕРГИЯ 2
39 ДОЦЕНКО ВЛАД ЭНЕРГИЯ 2
40 БУЛАТОВ ИЛЬЯ ДЮСШ 2000 2
41 ДЕМКОВИЧ МИХАИЛ СТАРТ 2
42 СЫСОЕВ ОЛЕГ ЭНЕРГИЯ 2
43 МЕРКУЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ САЗ 2
44 КУЗНЕЦОВ БОГДАН ТЕХНИКУМ 1
45 ДЕМКОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР СПАРТАК 1
46 ДУДКИН ИВАН ТЕХНИКУМ 1
47 ГАДЖИЕВ МАКСИМ РОТОР 1
48 ГИПТЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ РОТОР 1
49 БОРОВКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЫМПЕЛ 1
50 ДАНИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЭНЕРГИЯ 1
51 ОГОРОДНИКОВ ИЛЬЯ СПАРТАК 1
52 КИРБИЖЕКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ДЮСШ 2000 1
53 ФЕДЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ СТАРТ 1
54 АГАФОНОВ АНАТОЛИЙ СТАРТ 1
55 НИЖЕВСКИЙ ВАСИЛИЙ ВЫМПЕЛ 1
56 КОНАВОЛЮК ГЕН
2bf1
НАДИЙ
ВЫМПЕЛ 1
57 КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ  ДЮСШ 2000 1
58 АЛЕХИН АРТЕМ ДЮСШ 2003 1
59 КУПРИЯНОВ РОМАН РОТОР 1
60 ЖДАНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РОТОР 1
61 ГАСАНОВ РУСЛАН СТАРТ 1
62 ШЕРСТЮК ДМИТРИЙ ЭНЕРГИЯ 1